Nové kolektivy pro školní rok 2015/2016

27.08.2015 20:50

Třída: 1.A

třídní učitel: Mgr. Bubnová Marie

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

ČESÁK Patrik

2.

HLAVATÁ Tereza

3.

HÜBSCH David

4.

JANIŠ Jakub

5.

JAROŠOVÁ Vanessa

6.

JELÍNEK Vojtěch

7.

KOSAŘ Jan

8.

KOUDELKOVÁ Olga

9.

KREJČOVÁ Karolína

10.

KŘENEK Alexandr

11.

KUCHAŘOVÁ Emma

12.

LUPOMĚSKÝ Matěj

13.

MOUNAJJED Adrian

14.

NETUŠILOVÁ Lucie

15.

NOVOTNÁ Dorota

16.

REJTAROVÁ Eliška

17.

SIRŮČKOVÁ Lucie

18.

SKALSKÝ Matěj

19.

ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza

20.

ŠTAMPFER Jakub

21.

ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Sofie

22.

TANEČKOVÁ Aneli

23.

ZVELEBIL Michal

24.

SYCHRA Jáchym

 

 

 

 

Třída: 1.B

třídní učitel: Mgr. Podalová Milada

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BIEDERMAN Alex

2.

BITTNER Marek

3.

BUKAČ Adam

4.

CROFTOVÁ Amelia Katelyn

5.

FONDRNAJ Maxim

6.

GÜMPLOVÁ Adéla

7.

HÁJEK Jan

8.

HÁJEK Tadeáš

9.

HAMPLOVÁ Natálie

10.

HORNYCHOVÁ Květoslava

11.

HOVORKOVÁ Anna

12.

KOPEČNÝ Daniel

13.

KOSAŘ Michal

14.

LEVÝ Jakub

15.

PRAŠTKOVÁ Aneta

16.

RUNŠTUKOVÁ Natálie

17.

SLEZÁKOVÁ Sofie Sarah

18.

SOCHOROVÁ Sára

19.

STOLZOVÁ Veronika

20.

SVOBODOVÁ Anna Magdalena

21.

ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Aneta

22.

TOBIÁŠKOVÁ Zuzana

23.

TOMÁŠ David

24.

TRAMPOTOVÁ Veronika

25.

VODEHNALOVÁ Viktorie

26.

ZIKMUNDOVÁ Anna

27.

PEKOVÁ Klára

 

 

Třída: 1.C

třídní učitel: Mgr. Rosendorfová Milada

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BALIHAR Kryštof

2.

BUCHTOVÁ Kateřina

3.

ČELKOVÁ Zuzana

4.

FAITOVÁ Adéla

5.

HALAXA Lukáš

6.

HALAXOVÁ Lucie

7.

CHALOUPECKÁ Natálie

8.

JEŽEK Daniel

9.

KALOUSEK David

10.

KLUBAL Šimon

11.

KŘIVÁNEK Mikuláš

12.

KŘOUSTKOVÁ Nela

13.

MENŠÍK Mikuláš

14.

NĚMCOVÁ Tereza

15.

NUSKA Tobiáš

16.

PEKAŘOVÁ Veronika

17.

SMUTNÁ Leontýna

18.

STÁRKOVÁ Amélie

19.

ŠTĚPOVÁ Adéla

20.

VALENTA Denny

21.

VOLTR Dominik

22.

WOLF Filip

23.

RAICHOVÁ Kristýna

24.

VACHKOVÁ Viktorie

25.

KUMPRECHT Maxmilian

26.

SLAVÍČEK Jan

 

Třída: 3.A

třídní učitel: Mgr. Pultrová Alena

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

DŽBÁNEK Denis

2.

HAVLÍČEK David

3.

JOSEF Tomáš

4.

LICOV Adam

5.

PAVLÍK Vojtěch

6.

REJSEK Matyáš

7.

ULRICH Tobias

8.

ČEPKOVÁ Tereza

9.

HRABALOVÁ Adéla

10.

HRABALOVÁ Anna

11.

HÜBSCHOVÁ Nela

12.

CHLUMSKÁ Barbora

13.

JELÍNKOVÁ Michaela

14.

KOČOVÁ Barbora

15.

KUBEJOVÁ Kristýna

16.

KUHNOVÁ Alena

17.

NETUKOVÁ Anežka

18.

SCHOPPEL Leona Marie

19.

SLEZÁKOVÁ Marie

20.

TURCHYN Karolina

21.

ZAJÍČKOVÁ Štěpánka

22.

ĎURČOVÁ Nikola

23.

IVANOVOVÁ Anna

24.

KLEINER Nikola

25.

KLEINER Simon

26.

ROVENSKÁ Anita

27.

VESELKA Tomáš

28.

VOLÁK Vojtěch

 

 

Třída: 3.B

třídní učitel: Mgr. Eibová Jana

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

ALTMANN Jakub

2.

BROULÍK Jan

3.

ČERNÝ Štěpán

4.

DOLEŽAL Matyáš

5.

HESOUN Vojtěch

6.

KALINA Ondřej

7.

LUŇÁK David

8.

MANDÁK Matěj

9.

VALÁŠEK Jakub

10.

VOŠVRDA Daniel

11.

BROULÍKOVÁ Anna

12.

ČECHOVÁ Aneta

13.

HOLEČKOVÁ Michaela

14.

MORAVOVÁ Amálie Berenika

15.

MORICOVÁ Natálie

16.

NGUYEN Ngoc Huyen

17.

NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika

18.

PITRMANOVÁ Eliška

19.

REJMÁNKOVÁ Nikol

20.

ŠEDIVÁ Nikola

21.

ŠTEINEROVÁ Tereza

22.

VYROUBALOVÁ Eliška

23.

ČIŽINSKÁ Julie

24.

DUŠKOVÁ Justýna

25.

KOPP Adam

26.

PAŠEK Matěj

27.

WÁGNEROVÁ Marianna

 

 

Třída: 3.C

třídní učitel: Mgr. Jelinková Petra

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

CHYTIL Jonáš

2.

MACHNIK - GILL Jaromir

3.

KUPSKÁ Kateřina

4.

SAMKOVÁ Karolína

5.

TICHÁNKOVÁ Anna

6.

ŠUMPÍKOVÁ Barbora

7.

ZOLMANOVÁ Kateřina

8.

VLÁŠKOVÁ Anežka

9.

VESELÁ Tereza

10.

TVARDÁKOVÁ Tereza

11.

TRÁVNÍČEK Tomáš

12.

ŠEBESTOVÁ Veronika

13.

SVOBODA Oliver

14.

SKALSKÁ Karolína

15.

ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Ema

16.

ROZSÍVAL Vladimír Jan

17.

PAPEŽOVÁ Valentýna

18.

MERKOVÁ Zuzana

19.

MERHOUTOVÁ Lucie

20.

MAŇÁKOVÁ Matylda

21.

KULHÁNEK David

22.

KROPÍK Štěpán

23.

CHOVANČÍK Petr

24.

HRONOVSKÁ Tereza

25.

HODAS Marek

26.

GRAFEK Filip

27.

DIOSZEGI Imrich

28.

KOTAL Petr

 

 

Třída: 6.A

třídní učitel: Mgr. Seidlová Lada

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

BŘEZKA Miloslav

2.

HINDULIAK Vincent

3.

ALIŇÁKOVÁ Emma

4.

BAŘINOVÁ Anna

5.

BERANOVÁ Viktorie

6.

BRANDEJSOVÁ Anna

7.

EXNEROVÁ Aneta

8.

HÁJEK Kryštof

9.

HAVIGEROVÁ Kateřina H.

10.

HRUBEC Patrik

11.

CHYTILOVÁ Sára

12.

KAVALÍR Jan

13.

KAVALÍROVÁ Hana

14.

KONŠTACKÁ Alice

15.

KREJČÍ Aleš

16.

KŘENEK Petr

17.

LANKAŠ Jan

18.

MAREŠ Adam

19.

NGUYEN My Duyen

20.

NOHEJL Martin

21.

SOBĚHRDOVÁ Lucie

22.

SOUKUPOVÁ Tereza

23.

SPEJCHALOVÁ Petra

24.

SVOBODA Patrik

25.

ČÍŽEK Filip

26.

VOJÁČEK Jakub

27.

ČERNÁ Anežka

 

 

Třída: 6.B

třídní učitel: Mgr. Mrázek Aleš

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

GILKA David

2.

KOCOUREK Vojtěch

3.

NOVÁK Jakub

4.

ČERVENKOVÁ Michaela

5.

KOCOURKOVÁ Eliška

6.

KOTTOVÁ Monika

7.

KUMPRECHTOVÁ Tereza

8.

PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina

9.

SLAVÍČKOVÁ Sára

10.

ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Tereza

11.

ŠTORKOVÁ Anna

12.

ZOUBKOVÁ Anežka

13.

BENEŠOVÁ Miroslava

14.

FLÉGL Tomáš

15.

HOVORKA Bořek

16.

KODRLE Petr

17.

LICOVOVÁ Barbora

18.

MÍLOVÁ Natálie

19.

PEJCHA Aleš

20.

STEHLÍK David

21.

UHLÍŘOVÁ Kateřina

22.

VOŘÍŠEK Tobias

23.

VOŘÍŠKOVÁ Amelie

24.

MADURKAY Michal

25.

ZUMROVÁ Natálie

26.

BORTLÍK Jan

27.

MEDKOVÁ Anna

28.

PAVLÁTOVÁ Tereza

 

 

 

 

Třída: 6.C

třídní učitel: Mgr. Vernerová Veronika

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

NAVRÁTIL Vojtěch

2.

REJSEK Benedikt

3.

ČÁPOVÁ Lucie

4.

HUSAK Darya

5.

JAN Yasmin

6.

KREJSAROVÁ Karolína

7.

KVASNIČKOVÁ Adéla

8.

MARKOVÁ Karolína

9.

ŠUROVÁ Zuzana

10.

ZUZAŇÁKOVÁ Anna

11.

ŠMEJKAL Matěj

12.

HAVELKA Ondřej

13.

MACEK Hynek

14.

RINGL Miroslav

15.

VÁLEK Ondřej

16.

VÁVRA Vendelín

17.

DOLEJŠÍ Karolína

18.

FRANCOVÁ Viktorie

19.

JELÍNKOVÁ Tereza

20.

KORENCOVÁ Nicole

21.

KRÁLÍČKOVÁ Tereza

22.

KROČILOVÁ Johana

23.

NIGRINOVÁ Natálie

24.

ŠPRINCOVÁ Anna

25.

HORÁKOVÁ Julie

26.

MOUNAJJED Adam

27.

HNILIČKOVÁ Michaela

28.

KASMANOVÁ Natálie

29.

VINDUŠKA Matěj

 

Třída: 8.A

třídní učitel: Mgr. Krajinová Jana

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

MATOUŠEK Dominik

2.

ŠEDIVÝ David

3.

VAŠÁTKO Ondřej

4.

HAVLÍČKOVÁ Nicole Gabriela

5.

PILAŘOVÁ Tereza

6.

POLÁKOVÁ Martina

7.

ŠTEFANOVÁ Viktorie

8.

ŠUBRTOVÁ Natálie

9.

KOVÁŘOVÁ Barbora

10.

NEFE Natálie

11.

ROSŮLKOVÁ Tereza

12.

VOTAVA Zdeněk

13.

URBAN Jan

14.

ŠMÍDA Dominik

15.

SVOBODA Ivan

16.

PROUZA Tomáš

17.

PETRÁČEK Samuel

18.

PAVLÍČKOVÁ Lucie

19.

NEUBAUEROVÁ Nicole

20.

LUDVÍKOVÁ Jolana

21.

JELÍNKOVÁ Nikola

22.

GRUNDMANNOVÁ Viola

23.

ČÍŽKOVÁ Barbora

24.

TRANOVÁ Kristýna

25.

RICHTERMOC Kryštof

26.

NAVRÁTILOVÁ Anna

27.

MELEZÍNEK Josef

28.

KUCHTOVÁ Eliška

29.

KUČEROVÁ Anna Michaela

 

 

Třída: 8.B

třídní učitel: Mgr. Bartošová Iveta

Č.

PŘÍJMENÍ JMÉNO

1.

HYPSKÝ Vladimír

2.

KVASNIČKA Vít

3.

MACH Marek

4.

PÁTEK Michal

5.

PAVLÍK Filip

6.

ZHENG Sun

7.

BARBUŠČÁKOVÁ Tamara

8.

BARTKOVÁ Štěpánka

9.

BEZPALCOVÁ Diana

10.

BOHÁČOVÁ Anežka

11.

FLÉGROVÁ Nikol

12.

KAZDOVÁ Kateřina

13.

ŠIMÁČKOVÁ Marie

14.

ŠORMOVÁ Barbora

15.

ŠTAUDOVÁ Klára

16.

ZETOCHOVÁ Vendula

17.

ŽÁKOVÁ Eliška

18.

ZOUBKOVÁ Eliška

19.

ZAJÍČKOVÁ Karolína

20.

WAGNEROVÁ Kristýna

21.

TEY Emily

22.

ŠTROS Hynek

23.

PODLESKÝ Karel

24.

LUDVÍK Michal

25.

JANSOVÁ Denisa

26.

HAMPL Jan

27.

BERANOVÁ Nelly

28.

BENEŠOVÁ Josefa

29.

BARTOŠOVÁ Michaela

30.

KLÍMA Roman

 

Zpět