Nové kolektivy pro školní rok 2016/2017

31.08.2016 14:06
1.A 1.B 1.C 1.D
ANDREJO Pavel GERYCH Kryštof MALINSKÝ Pavel STARÝ Jakub
BANÍK Patrik GRUNDMANN Josef MALÝ Matyáš SVATOŇ Tomáš
BEK Oliver HAYES David MAREK Filip ŠEDAJ Jakub
BRAND Lukáš HEJCMAN Damián NÁHLOVSKÝ Filip TOMEK Martin
BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam HOLEČEK Matyas NÁHLOVSKÝ Petr URBAN Jakub
ČEPEK Jan HRADIL Jan ONDRÁČEK Dominik URBAN Tomáš
DIJKMAN William Marek CHMELÍK Milan PÁV Michael VANĚČEK Matouš
DUS Matěj JARCHOVSKÝ Tobias Daniel PETR David VERNAR Václav
DUSBABA Daniel KÁRNÍK Daniel PILAŘ Maxmilián VYROUBAL Jan
DUŠEK David KOLÍN Tomáš PROCHÁZKA Ondřej ZAHRADNÍK Matouš
DVOŘÁK David KVASNIČKA Vojtěch REJZEK Viktor ZEMANSKÝ Václav
FOREJTEK Marek LANGÁŠEK Marek LORENCOVÁ Lucie ŽVÁK Jáchym
ANTALOVÁ Eliška LILGE Šimon Alex MACHAČKOVÁ Tereza SIBEROVÁ Stella
BALIHAROVÁ Klára GABRIELOVÁ Vanesa MARTINCOVÁ Alžběta SRCHOVÁ Natálie
BLAŽKOVÁ Viktorie HANUŠOVÁ Leona MÍLOVÁ Viktorie SRNSKÁ Eliška
BORTLÍKOVÁ Adéla HLADÍKOVÁ Nikoleta NEBESKÁ Alžběta SÝKOROVÁ Julie
ČINHUSEL Gegee HLAVSOVÁ Anežka Ivana PĚTIVOKÁ Štěpánka ŠPIČKOVÁ Eliška
ČIŽINSKÁ Zuzana CHEEL Samanta Karolína PINTÉROVÁ Laura ŠPIDLENOVÁ Elena
DAVIDOVÁ Michaela JEŽKOVÁ Lenka POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kristýna TOMÁŠKOVÁ Karolína
DUŠÁTKOVÁ Agáta KAISEROVÁ Anna PROKEŠOVÁ Ema TOMKOVÁ Ema
DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Adéla KESNEROVÁ Amálie PROKOPOVÁ Anna TREJBALOVÁ Tereza
DVOŘÁKOVÁ Amálie KINDERNAYOVÁ Alžběta PROKOPOVÁ Magdaléna VACHOVÁ Natálie
ERNSTOVÁ Ivona KONVALINOVÁ Victoria SEKYROVÁ Bára VEČEŘOVÁ Hana Sofie
FEICHTINGEROVÁ Beáta KOROMHÁZOVÁ Valerie SEVERÝNOVÁ Nikola VESELKOVÁ Nela
  LEVÁ Adéla VEJMANOVÁ Kateřina VONDROUŠOVÁ Michaela
6.A 6.B 6.C
ADAMÍRA Tomáš DOLEŽAL Lukáš BEK Jiří
DOLEŽAL Jakub DVOŘÁK Tomáš BELADA Vojtěch
FAJSTAVR Filip GRACÍK Daniel JAREŠ Vít
HAN Dahai HERMAN Adam JERGE Tomáš
HORÁK David HRONOVSKÝ Lukáš JOŠKA Ondřej
HRDA Kryštof JAKUBYŠYN Bohdan MACHNIK - GILL Max
JANDA Jakub JAKUBYŠYN Vitalij MALINSKÝ Martin Pavel
JANDA Jiří KALINA Lukáš PILAŘ Martin
JERMAN Jakub KONDÁŠ Michal PLÁNIČKA Radek
KINDERNAY Martin MERHOUT Jan PODOLSKÝ Ondřej
MIHOLA Adam PEK Jan PODOLSKÝ Petr
SLOVÁČEK Vojtěch PETRÁČEK Šimon PODZIMEK Jakub
SMAŽINKA Jan ŠÁDEK Dominik VRABEC Tobiáš
VTÍPIL Lukáš VÁŇA Štěpán ŽALOUDEK Martin
BÁROVÁ Adéla VASILEK Filip BĚLUŠOVÁ Kristýna
HRADILOVÁ Žofie ČELKOVÁ Barbora FALTOVÁ Alžběta
JELÍNKOVÁ Nela HANUŠOVÁ Anna FIEDLEROVÁ Lucie
KAŠPAROVÁ Olivie HOŠÁKOVÁ Marika JANÁČKOVÁ Eliška
KEMPFOVÁ Helena JIRÁSKOVÁ Marie KOUDELKOVÁ Adéla
KUBICOVÁ Anna Marie PETROVICKÁ Jana KRUDENCOVÁ Nela
MACUROVÁ Valérie PODRACKÁ Kristina LUŇÁKOVÁ Viktorie
POLEHŇOVÁ Anna ŠATAVOVÁ Adéla ROVENSKÁ Nela
ROZSÍVALOVÁ Matilda VÁLKOVÁ Vanessa SOUKUPOVÁ Nikola
TOMKOVÁ Kristina WOLFOVÁ Patricie STRACENÁ Eliška
ZAHRADNÍČKOVÁ Nela ZÁKRAVSKÁ Viktorie STRACENÁ Veronika
ZAHRADNÍKOVÁ Justýna   ŠTEFÁNKOVÁ Tereza
    ZIMOVÁ Anita
    ŽĎÁRSKÁ Kristýna
8.A 8.B
BOHDANECKÝ Jakub ANTONÍN Matyáš
HEPNAR Lukáš ELIÁŠ Štefan
HORYNA Vít GRIM Jan
KOLLÁTOR David KÁRNÍK Dominik
KRTIČKA Jakub KRÁLIK Štěpán
LAKSAR Adam MORAVEC Matěj
MACH Matyáš REJZEK Igor
PAŠTA Pavel STRNAD Jiří
TANCHYNETS Vasyl ŠTILEC Jakub
TUČEK Adrian TÄUBNER Adam
VACHOUŠEK Vojtěch BARSA Valeria
BRANDEJSOVÁ Karolína BASTLOVÁ Tereza
DUCHOŇOVÁ Tereza BOOROVÁ Monika
DUNDOVÁ Iveta BUCHTOVÁ Barbora
DUNDOVÁ Markéta DVOŘÁKOVÁ Sabina
HAVLOVÁ Anežka FOLBERGEROVÁ Dorota
HAVLOVÁ Klára HAMÁČKOVÁ Klára
HOŠÁKOVÁ Natálie HEMELÍKOVÁ Tereza
KOPECKÁ Dominika HESOUNOVÁ Barbora
NEJMANOVÁ Veronika HODASOVÁ Karolína
ROSENDORFOVÁ Lucie JIRÁSKOVÁ Markéta
SERBOUSKOVÁ Adela Gaia KUČEROVÁ Adéla Marie
SOPKOVÁ Sára LYSOVÁ Kamila
STEINHAUSEROVÁ Adéla ŠRÁMOVÁ Eliška
ŠATAVOVÁ Tereza VENDLEROVÁ Adéla
TOBOLKOVÁ Veronika VÍTKOVÁ Gabriela
VYHLÍDOVÁ Tereza VOTAVOVÁ Tereza
VYSŮČKOVÁ Klára VYSŮČKOVÁ Kristýna
ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie  

 

Zpět